Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, EDEN LODGE, EAST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+170.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 18 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LU
← Back to All Properties