3, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+66.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+95.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+7.8%
Sold on 27 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1