1A, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£57,000-5.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1