Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAMILTON CLOSE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+71.9%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+48.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+19.4%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+42.1%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7TA
← Back to All Properties