Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+70.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+64.7%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties