Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHAW COURT, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+163.7%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,120
Sold on 2 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LG
← Back to All Properties