149, HIGH LANE EAST, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+102.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-32.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+66.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1