CLOVELLY, ERIDGE ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 2SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£551,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£551,000+94.7%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1