Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST. HELENS LANE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+35.2%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7DF
← Back to All Properties