22, STANLEY WOOD AVENUE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 1WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+105.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+32.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1