34, RIESLING DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 1SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+49.4%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+28.3%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+46.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1