Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+31.9%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+19.8%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+28.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+5.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties