55, CHAPEL STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+71.7%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-0.1%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1