Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHRIDGE WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+62.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+153.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0HD
← Back to All Properties