11, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+2.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+115.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,450+30.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1