Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHADDON CHASE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,900
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£52,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£179,900
+41.7%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+19.8%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+86.1%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 6 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QW
← Back to All Properties