63, SPEEDWELL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+163.7%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+106.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1