27, HALF HOUSE LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+117.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+32.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1