Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+81.3%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+35.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+21.9%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties