Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EXCHANGE COURT, EXCHANGE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+76.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+1.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TZ
← Back to All Properties