Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HUNGERFORD ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
-6.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+93.7%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+15.9%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EQ
← Back to All Properties