22, LEONARD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+2.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+76.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1