Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, OTTER AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+2.4%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-1.2%
Sold on 30 December 2014
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2HU
← Back to All Properties