Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIRONDELLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,995
+27.0%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+74.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+34.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YS
← Back to All Properties