Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EASTHILL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+196.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5EQ
← Back to All Properties