Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WORCESTER CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£119,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+60.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+123.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GD
← Back to All Properties