Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTRAY, PARKFIELD ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,290,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,290,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,271,950
+159.7%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
+£1,396,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£875,000
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8NP
← Back to All Properties