Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HORSESHOE CLOSE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 0EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+6.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 0EW
← Back to All Properties