Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EATON STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+23.6%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+55.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1BL
← Back to All Properties