Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST CATHERINES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+45.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+37.6%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+129.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3EF
← Back to All Properties