Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+55.5%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+91.6%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties