17, ANSON GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+72.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+67.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1