Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+130.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8BE
← Back to All Properties