Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CONNAUGHT GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.9%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+183.9%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9LY
← Back to All Properties