146, PALGRAVE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 8GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£74,000-1.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+150.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+20.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1