Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LARKSPUR WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£66,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+111.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LS
← Back to All Properties