39, LEE VALLEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6XZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£338,000+23.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 16 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1