ROWAN HOUSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN7 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,003
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£400,003 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,003+50.0%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Detached
+£400,003 from previous sale
Sale #3
£800,000+61.6%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 11 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1