Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAUDERDALE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+76.0%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+96.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8JL
← Back to All Properties