Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, MILLER WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+17.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+19.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4UA
← Back to All Properties