Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WENTWORTH COURT, 42, NURSERY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+187.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7HN
← Back to All Properties