Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHBOURNE WAY, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,500
+36.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+184.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3SJ
← Back to All Properties