Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARMERS WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+33.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FY
← Back to All Properties