Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 9AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+28.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+63.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties