Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£222,500
+31.7%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+25.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WS
← Back to All Properties