Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+31.3%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+43.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties