Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, KINGSBURY HOUSE, KINGSBURY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,233
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£44,767 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,233
-28.9%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,767 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0JT
← Back to All Properties