12, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 0NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+70.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500+1.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1