Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+21.4%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+14.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties