15, SQUIRES ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£298,000+129.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+118.4%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1